RAZIGRAVANJE
3 – 4 mjesto
1. utakmica KK „SONIK PUNTAM.“ – GKK „ŠIBENIK“
29.03.2012 , četvrtak u 20.45 h
Zadar , Dvorana Višnjik
5 – 6 mjesto
KK „D. PETROVIĆ 2“ – KK „ABC ZADAR“ 45 : 75 (15:19; 6:14; 7:25;17:17)
M. Goleš – F. Lovrić / M. Vukičević
KK „D. Petrović 2“: R. Škugor, F. Mikulandra, L. Mrdeža 13, J. Vukšić, K. Belak 5, L. Belak2, L. Skorić, M. Nakić2, F. Pancirov5, M. Vikario2, F. Dodig2, F. Sučić 14.
KK „ABC Zadar“: M. Vidaić3, M. Vidaić6, L. Čavara19, M. Veršić3, M. Radulić 2, I. Karuc7, M. Dugandžić6, M. Bajlo4, M. Šušak2, M. Mileta 18, N. Barić 5
11 – 12 mjesto
KK „D. PETROVIĆ 1“ – KK „POLIČNIK“ 53 : 66 (15:14;13:21;14:16;11:15)
A. Bralić – F. Lovrić / I. Lovrić
KK „D. Petrović 1“: I. Spahija 12, I. Bego9, L. Zorić4, M. Jurić 2, I. Baljkas 5, T. Nakić 15, V. Gulam 6, I. Papić, P. Paić, M. Labor.
KK „Poličnik“: Š. Barić8, M. Zubčić, B. Marinović 18, J. Barić 9, T. Lončar14, F. Zdrilić, Š. Šarić, I. Jukić, L. Barić, M. Marinović 17.
ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA ML. KADETA
8.kolo
KK „D. PETROVIĆ“ – s l o b o d a n
KK „JOLLY JBŠ“ – GKK „ŠIBENIK“
31.03.12. , Subota Sat: 10,30
Ražine, Šibenik
FINALE JUNIORA DALMACIJE
1. GKK «ŠIBENIK» – KK «KAŠTELA» 46 : 70 (14:18;10: 9;11:26;11:17)
K. Mirčeta – M. Matov / I. Kalauz
GKK „Šibenik“: J. Bilać 6, Š. Bačić 14, R. Ćaleta-Car, M. Bilić, J. Petrović 2, N. Radovčić, B. Španja14, A. Skorić7, F. Kalpić 1, B. Gulin 2, B. Jelić.
KK „Kaštela“: J. Topić11, M. Vuko 11, Z. Špralja 5, H. Jurić3, G. Perasović2, M. Delić M. Subašić2, A. Tešija13, M. Jurić 12, D. Nikolov, B. Radoš 11, T. Tomašević.
2. KK «KAŠTELA» – GKK «ŠIBENIK» 55 : 68 13:30;13:11; 7:15;22:12)
P. Pepur – A. Pepur / M. Matijaca
- Dosuđena TP treneru B. Kurtović (KK „Kaštela“).
KK „Kaštela“: J. Topić11, M. Vuko 13, Z. Špralja2, M. Jeličić, D. Nikolov, M. Delić 4,
M. Subašić, A. Tešija4, M. Jurić16, G. Perasović 2, B. Radoš 3, T. Tomašević.
GKK „Šibenik“: J. Bilać 7, Š. Bačić 11, R. Ćaleta-Car, M. Bilić, J. Petrović 7, J. Zubak,
B. Španja15, A. Skorić20, F. Kalpić, B. Gulin 8, N. Radovčić, B. Jelić.